Athletic Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Aug 28
Mon, Aug 29
Tennis - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Arrowhead (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Brookfield Academy (Away)
Brookfield Academy High School
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Watertown Luther Prep (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Watertown Luther Prep (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Milwaukee Reagan (Home)
Milwaukee Ronald W. Reagan College Prep High School
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Milwaukee Reagan (Away)
Milwaukee Vincent Stadium
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Brookfield Academy (Away)
Brookfield Academy High School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Brookfield Academy (Away)
Brookfield Academy High School
Tue, Aug 30
Girl Varsity Tennis vs. Franklin (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Milwaukee Reagan 1 (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Wed, Aug 31
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Dominican (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Waupun (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Dominican (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Dominican (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Thu, Sep 1
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Kenosha Christian Life (Away)
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Tennis - Junior Varsity Girls vs. Brookfield East (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Kenosha Christian Life (Away)
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Kenosha Christian Life (Away)
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Sat, Sep 3
Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. University Lake (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sun, Sep 4
Mon, Sep 5
Tue, Sep 6
Girls JV Field_Hockey vs. DSHA Red (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girl Varsity Tennis vs. Watertown Luther Prep (Away)
Watertown Luther Prep School
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Racine Lutheran (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Saint Thomas Moore (Away)
St. Thomas More High School
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Racine Lutheran (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Racine Lutheran (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Wed, Sep 7
Girl Varsity Tennis vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Away)
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Field Hockey - Girls vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Thu, Sep 8
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Milwaukee King (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV Field_Hockey vs. DSHA VR (Varsity Reserve) (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Milwaukee King (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Milwaukee King (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sun, Sep 11
Mon, Sep 12
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Watertown Luther Prep (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Watertown Luther Prep (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Oostburg (Away)
Oostburg High School
Thu, Sep 15
Soccer - Boys vs. Maple Dale CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. Arrowhead VR- CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girl Varsity Tennis vs. New Berlin Eisenhower (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. St. Francis (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. St. John Northwestern (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Field Hockey - Girls vs. University Lake (Away)
University Lake School
Girls JV Field_Hockey vs. DSHA 1 (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. St. Francis (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. St. Francis (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Fri, Sep 16
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Milwaukee Carmen South (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Football - Varsity vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Away)
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Sun, Sep 18
Mon, Sep 19
Tue, Sep 20
Soccer - Boys vs. Eastbrook Academy (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Field Hockey - Girls vs. Brookfield Academy (Away)
Brookfield Academy High School
Thu, Sep 22
Soccer - Boys vs. Brown Deer MS (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. Messmer (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls Varsity Field Hockey vs. Brookfield Academy (Away)
Brookfield Academy High School
Girls JV Field_Hockey vs. Arrowhead VR- CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Field Hockey - Girls vs. University Lake (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV2 Volleyball vs. St. Augustine Prep (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Messmer CHANGED:Date Changed (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV1 Volleyball vs. Messmer (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Volleyball - Varsity Girls vs. Messmer (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Fri, Sep 23
Football - Varsity vs. Shoreland Lutheran (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sat, Sep 24
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs. Middleton (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs. Middleton (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sun, Sep 25
Mon, Sep 26
Football - Junior Varsity vs. Shoreland Lutheran (Away)
Shoreland Lutheran High School