Athletic Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, May 1
Lacrosse - Girls vs. Kenosha CHANGED:Rescheduled (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Lacrosse - Girls vs. Sussex Hamilton POSTPONED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Tue, May 3
Softball - Varsity vs. Whitnall CANCELLED (Home)
Brown Deer High School
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mukwonago (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys JV Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead POSTPONED (Away)
Arrowhead High School
Boys JV Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (Away)
Arrowhead High School
Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Mukwonago CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Arrowhead (Away)
Arrowhead High School
Fri, May 6
Softball - Varsity vs. Greenfield (Home)
Brown Deer High School
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mukwonago (Away)
Mukwonago High School
Boys JV Lacrosse vs. Mukwonago (Away)
Mukwonago High School
Sun, May 8
Tue, May 10
Boys JV Tennis vs. Racine Case High School CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Baseball - Varsity vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys JV Lacrosse vs. Wauwatosa West (Away)
Wauwatosa West High School
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Wauwatosa West (Away)
Wauwatosa West High School
Thu, May 12
- Varsity Girls vs. Nicolet, Port Washington (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Shorewood (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys JV Tennis vs. Shorewood (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Baseball - Varsity vs. Lake Country Lutheran (Away)
Lake Country Lutheran High School
Softball - Varsity vs. Cudahy (Away)
Cudahy High School
Fri, May 13
Baseball - Varsity vs. Milwaukee Reagan (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Oak Park River Forest (Away)
Oak Park-River Forest High School
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oak Park River Forest (Away)
Oak Park-River Forest High School
Sat, May 14
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Neenah (Away)
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. New Trier (Away)
New Trier High School
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waunakee (Away)
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Girls JV Lacrosse vs. New Trier (Away)
New Trier High School
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Edgewood (Away)
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Edgewood (Away)
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Waunakee (Away)
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex
Sun, May 15
Lacrosse - Girls vs. Kettle Moraine (Away)
Genesee Town Park
Wed, May 18
Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Brookfield Academy (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Girls JV Lacrosse vs. Cedarburg (Away)
Cedarburg High School
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Cedarburg (Away)
Cedarburg High School
Thu, May 19
Boys Varsity Tennis vs. The Prairie School (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys JV Tennis vs. The Prairie School (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Baseball - Varsity vs. Living Word Lutheran (Away)
Living Word Lutheran High School
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lakeshore (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Boys JV Lacrosse vs. Lakeshore CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Fri, May 20
Baseball - Varsity vs. Marquette University H.S. (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sat, May 21
Lacrosse - Girls vs. Franklin (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Baseball - Varsity vs. Brown Deer CANCELLED (Home)
University School of Milwaukee
Sun, May 22
Lacrosse - Girls vs. Wauwatosa (Away)
Wauwatosa East High School
Wed, May 25
Boys Varsity Golf vs. Grafton (Away)
Fire Ridge Golf Course
Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Kenosha Christian Life POSTPONED (Away)
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Fri, May 27
Sat, May 28
Sun, May 29
Mon, May 30